Servers

CIT's MTA Server
Players: 406/2000
Player Peak: 1400



CIT's Synergy Server
Players: 0/10
Map: coop_thunder
IP: 91.121.96.47:27015


CIT Sven Co-op | cit2.net
Players: 0/24
Map: sc_robination
IP: 91.121.96.47:27016


CIT's KF2 Server
Players: 7/6
Map: KF-BLACKFOREST
IP: 91.121.96.47:27017


* User Info

 
 
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.

* Board Stats

  • stats Total Members: 7509
  • stats Total Posts: 410229
  • stats Total Topics: 20613
  • stats Total Categories: 5
  • stats Total Boards: 183
  • stats Most Online: 1431

Top Civilian Groups

Statistics are updated at the start of a new day, UTC + 1.

# Group Name Reputation Points
1 KLM 1492459288
2 CitiZeNs 1365944890
3 AvidaCompany 1263617446
4 Blessed_Ones 1260266881
5 1337 1255734227
6 DoMinos_Family 1168422299
7 The_Institute 1121257612
8 SON_ZiRVE 1098303126
9 Scary_Killers 1074988323
10 Vagos_Crew 1070674045
11 ChaosGuardians 982708792
12 The_ReNeGaDeS 972631070
13 FightForHonor 944741130
14 Vagos_MC 908454015
15 5thStreetSaints 893401657
16 DeltaTeam 874363715
17 Paralisis 863490123
18 BOPE 784165174
19 Pirus 766796827
20 US_Army_Rangers 759078530
21 Zonder_Resources 757250415
22 FBI 716708653
23 SWATTeam 703233499
24 US_Navy_SEALs 693003298
25 SonsOfAnarchy 690685118
26 Los_Santos_Kings 674052751
27 Ravage 662498509
28 FisheriesAquaculture 642619066
29 Over_Powered 622704501
30 DTAcademy 621861578
31 SaM 608966518
32 Imperials 568313605
33 Los_Tvrcos_FamilyT_T 566328169
34 CID 549208067
35 BGAT 546543536
36 C_O_B_R_A 521563288
37 Groves 514184307
38 Global_Army 489813269
39 HispanicGamers 489486873
40 NightInGales 475686294
41 SAPD 463512558
42 LyNGaming 456432525
43 Special_Air_Services 441752274
44 AgaintsTheRules 423962054
45 NeverMindThem 410623535
46 South_America_Gamers 407107190
47 Natusvincere 396571825
48 ILC 390376016
49 Great_Death 387388680
50 Bikers 360827557
51 New_Mercenarios 354841127
52 DoubleX3 350458111
53 nobinds 326986332
54 Dark_Brothers 318706004
55 Vatos_Salvadores 308535720
56 eXpl0ders 307777175
57 CivilianZ 305922540
58 IVANs_Family 296894446
59 YahooLiganzz 293412614
60 The_Pharaohs 288122517
61 The_Street_Fighters 284833259
62 GrupaXDDD 284784459
63 CahSide 282825811
64 LivinG_LenGenDs 277251982
65 TEAM_PEGGLE 276587927
66 Golden_Lords 271577460
67 FraternityOfAssasins 271070244
68 HoBoS 259470315
69 18thStreetGang 245942566
70 Crips 244684121
71 WingsOfGold 243743500
72 CivilianForce 243436849
73 Spiral 242369239
74 LioNs 237359148
75 LimitLessX 236068353
76 ich_liebe_dich 234232317
77 CIA 232881985
78 CoRleone 230833587
79 waaGh 229706810
80 TheProne 226956978
81 Arch_Enemy 226258543
82 Never_More 225682486
83 Cloud9 223096511
84 YESHEE 221349065
85 Full_House 220672614
86 ImperatorCW 218267221
87 Shotgun_Games 214431152
88 ArmedForces 211547891
89 Civilian_Nation 210593299
90 Global_Defence_Army 208424803
91 NEON 206949076
92 CriminalCrew 204020405
93 BlackDragons 202794233
94 wrecked_by 202709030
95 Niauk 201934637
96 TeamFLUXO 201643879
97 DragonBorns 201023611
98 Peaky_Blinderss 200185740
99 ProStreetRacers 196683718
100 The_Ballas_Killers 194495682