Servers

CIT's MTA Server
Players: 273/2000
Player Peak: 425



CIT's Synergy Server
Players: 0/10
Map: coop_thunder
IP: 91.121.96.47:27015


CIT Sven Co-op | cit.gg
Players: 0/24
Map: mystic_radar_v1
IP: 91.121.96.47:27016


CIT's Semi Official Minecraft Server
Max Players: 30
IP: 188.40.78.55:25531
Version: 1.8.x

* User Info

 
 
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.

* Board Stats

  • stats Total Members: 11659
  • stats Total Posts: 572707
  • stats Total Topics: 27989
  • stats Total Categories: 5
  • stats Total Boards: 192
  • stats Most Online: 5074

Top Civilian Groups

Statistics are updated at the start of a new day, UTC + 1.

# Group Name Earnings
1 AvidaCompany 6631693473
2 CitiZeNs 6250956194
3 KLM 5053519179
4 Invaders 4845573932
5 The_Institute 4423523509
6 FightForHonor 3830575675
7 The_ReNeGaDeS 2714239865
8 Blessed_Ones 2685852939
9 NCOV 2630733807
10 1337 2625863342
11 DoMinos_Family 2525193600
12 SAPD 2506980729
13 ChaosGuardians 2160790243
14 Vagos_Crew 2017244807
15 Ineffables 1951743468
16 FBI 1924809585
17 SaM 1756810444
18 5thStreetSaints 1731367410
19 Outlaws_MC 1680182740
20 DeltaTeam 1649146969
21 Vagos_MC 1455624142
22 ProjectGravity 1412886335
23 BOPE 1281742779
24 Scary_Killers 1258438798
25 SON_ZiRVE 1251097146
26 SWATTeam 1157967936
27 Bikers 1155855252
28 Pirus 1087065958
29 Golden_Lords 1083473133
30 Global_Army 1067638382
31 CID 1058680228
32 IVANs_Family 1038545047
33 BGAT 1030577717
34 HispanicGamers 1023020214
35 Zonder_Resources 994593827
36 Paralisis 972279870
37 US_Army_Rangers 947834240
38 DTAcademy 912288601
39 Los_Santos_Kings 908748715
40 SonsOfAnarchy 875268134
41 HoBoS 871384712
42 ILC 869267977
43 US_Navy_SEALs 817148602
44 ArmedForces 799559854
45 Vancouver 790271664
46 Groves 779514867
47 TheLast_Resort 773108164
48 Ravage 770305099
49 xCode 760217021
50 Guard_Ghosts 755844704
51 Carbine_Family 750279768
52 SCORPIONS 746574952
53 Over_Powered 736872736
54 CODE 713520286
55 LioNs 712667661
56 CAMORRA 695897699
57 CrackWar 690839712
58 Morises_MC 685974049
59 FisheriesAquaculture 651496368
60 ICC 634491313
61 FraternityOfAssasins 620186236
62 18thStreetGang 602389441
63 Imperials 602060138
64 SepuLTura 601041937
65 NightInGales 578931112
66 Los_Tvrcos_FamilyT_T 567554909
67 Natusvincere 563463815
68 Tr1pL39 562219922
69 C_O_B_R_A 556441308
70 K3chievers 545841681
71 Dark_Brothers 524319854
72 Great_Death 481929011
73 AgaintsTheRules 475587125
74 LyNGaming 462567170
75 Special_Air_Services 444711888
76 BOCA 442657854
77 The_Street_Fighters 436834404
78 UPS 429012204
79 CivilianForce 424336804
80 NeverMindThem 414001175
81 South_America_Gamers 407107190
82 Arch_Enemy 394858250
83 DoubleX3 377425965
84 Spartan_SoldierSs 368460191
85 El_Corona_Cartel 358078010
86 New_Mercenarios 354871581
87 RevolutionX 354649061
88 NSA 335227127
89 CivilianZ 331394575
90 Caiga_Quien_Caiga 330847576
91 nobinds 326986332
92 WolvesGeniuses 318454210
93 Vatos_Salvadores 316280845
94 The_Pharaohs 315973481
95 AngelsOfDeath 308262021
96 eXpl0ders 307777175
97 WingsOfGold 306278163
98 Spiral 304331150
99 PINGuinZ 302080431
100 Crystal_Gamers 295089920