Servers

CIT's MTA Server
Players: 176/2000
Player Peak: 1400



CIT Sven Co-op | cit2.net
Players: 0/24
Map: sc_robination
IP: 91.121.96.47:27016


CIT's KF2 Server
Players: 0/6
Map: KF-NUKED
IP: 91.121.96.47:27017


CIT's Semi Official Minecraft Server
Max Players: 30
IP: 188.40.78.55:25531
Version: 1.8.x

* User Info

 
 
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.

* Board Stats

  • stats Total Members: 10099
  • stats Total Posts: 532765
  • stats Total Topics: 29097
  • stats Total Categories: 5
  • stats Total Boards: 204
  • stats Most Online: 5074

Top Civilian Groups

Statistics are updated at the start of a new day, UTC + 1.

# Group Name Reputation Points
1 AvidaCompany 3869002072
2 KLM 3583828571
3 The_Institute 3183117171
4 CitiZeNs 3027971301
5 Blessed_Ones 2641540305
6 Invaders 2625467330
7 1337 2096873998
8 DoMinos_Family 2047569664
9 ChaosGuardians 1755790610
10 5thStreetSaints 1646882501
11 The_ReNeGaDeS 1635757421
12 FightForHonor 1507558101
13 SAPD 1407933542
14 DeltaTeam 1296973996
15 Scary_Killers 1249911373
16 SON_ZiRVE 1247793038
17 Vagos_MC 1178851765
18 BOPE 1158198416
19 Vagos_Crew 1151150491
20 FBI 1140104645
21 NCOV 1085247464
22 Pirus 1069547453
23 SaM 1039891223
24 Paralisis 967935334
25 SWATTeam 965878640
26 HispanicGamers 946027708
27 Zonder_Resources 917123509
28 US_Army_Rangers 916249910
29 Los_Santos_Kings 889916846
30 DTAcademy 885038738
31 Global_Army 846487074
32 CID 846206919
33 US_Navy_SEALs 783094680
34 Ravage 757511358
35 Outlaws_MC 750149673
36 SonsOfAnarchy 736387321
37 Bikers 727992218
38 IVANs_Family 717527666
39 ArmedForces 707763950
40 Groves 690298366
41 Over_Powered 687409973
42 BGAT 672702670
43 Golden_Lords 661606161
44 FisheriesAquaculture 650096434
45 ICC 603309423
46 HoBoS 600792355
47 Imperials 580869479
48 NightInGales 572187335
49 Los_Tvrcos_FamilyT_T 567554909
50 C_O_B_R_A 556441308
51 ILC 527879095
52 AgaintsTheRules 475505837
53 Great_Death 472268551
54 Natusvincere 468267157
55 LyNGaming 462566305
56 LioNs 459173116
57 Carbine_Family 455061822
58 Special_Air_Services 444360802
59 CivilianForce 424001152
60 Vancouver 418659388
61 NeverMindThem 412532319
62 South_America_Gamers 407107190
63 SepuLTura 399544196
64 Dark_Brothers 393616881
65 Arch_Enemy 388566515
66 Morises_MC 375348444
67 Spartan_SoldierSs 368460191
68 DoubleX3 368439853
69 New_Mercenarios 354871581
70 The_Street_Fighters 353564045
71 NSA 332182899
72 Caiga_Quien_Caiga 330847576
73 nobinds 326986332
74 CivilianZ 322745126
75 Vatos_Salvadores 315926073
76 The_Pharaohs 315660017
77 UPS 314743913
78 xCode 313495306
79 eXpl0ders 307777175
80 WingsOfGold 306273544
81 Creativity_Agency 294652553
82 YahooLiganzz 293412614
83 CODE 285634199
84 GrupaXDDD 284784459
85 CahSide 283493478
86 El_Corona_Cartel 282204611
87 TEAM_PEGGLE 278135899
88 LivinG_LenGenDs 277251982
89 18thStreetGang 274706288
90 FraternityOfAssasins 272938668
91 RevolutionX 270792349
92 Crips 258502578
93 Spiral 243484888
94 LimitLessX 236565031
95 ich_liebe_dich 234586373
96 CIA 232881985
97 CoRleone 231435939
98 waaGh 230882343
99 Never_More 228009844
100 TheProne 226962978