Servers

CIT's MTA Server
Players: 100/2000
Player Peak: 1400



CIT's Synergy Server
Players: 0/10
Map: js_coop_thunder_b4
IP: 91.121.96.47:27015


CIT Sven Co-op | cit2.net
Players: 0/24
Map: arcad_v1
IP: 91.121.96.47:27016


CIT's KF2 Server
Players: 0/6
Map: KF-ZEDLANDING
IP: 91.121.96.47:27017


* User Info

 
 
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.

* Board Stats

  • stats Total Members: 7987
  • stats Total Posts: 435293
  • stats Total Topics: 22392
  • stats Total Categories: 5
  • stats Total Boards: 179
  • stats Most Online: 1431

Top Civilian Groups

Statistics are updated at the start of a new day, UTC + 1.

# Group Name Reputation Points
1 CitiZeNs 1739092583
2 KLM 1706919262
3 AvidaCompany 1672851262
4 Blessed_Ones 1666362395
5 The_Institute 1516295871
6 DoMinos_Family 1396474833
7 1337 1370738889
8 SON_ZiRVE 1169058895
9 Scary_Killers 1141885204
10 Vagos_Crew 1122548425
11 ChaosGuardians 1110594259
12 The_ReNeGaDeS 1078582343
13 FightForHonor 1012904679
14 Vagos_MC 994186906
15 DeltaTeam 968309097
16 5thStreetSaints 966774045
17 Paralisis 894502107
18 Pirus 870810382
19 BOPE 852714150
20 US_Army_Rangers 842298747
21 FBI 832489736
22 Zonder_Resources 824224779
23 SaM 775672529
24 SWATTeam 762968903
25 SonsOfAnarchy 719989332
26 US_Navy_SEALs 714458748
27 Los_Santos_Kings 685701743
28 Ravage 684211376
29 DTAcademy 651459138
30 CID 651247788
31 Over_Powered 646381421
32 FisheriesAquaculture 645555233
33 Global_Army 579264446
34 Imperials 568518391
35 Los_Tvrcos_FamilyT_T 567554909
36 BGAT 566647136
37 C_O_B_R_A 548073139
38 Groves 545343300
39 SAPD 500275392
40 HispanicGamers 489551783
41 NightInGales 486121674
42 Great_Death 472261351
43 LyNGaming 459573905
44 Special_Air_Services 443360065
45 AgaintsTheRules 441455832
46 Natusvincere 413965887
47 NeverMindThem 411281409
48 South_America_Gamers 407107190
49 ILC 397979931
50 Bikers 376078140
51 DoubleX3 365528528
52 Carbine_Family 365400188
53 Golden_Lords 358103901
54 New_Mercenarios 354871581
55 Dark_Brothers 331545585
56 nobinds 326986332
57 Vatos_Salvadores 312589344
58 CivilianZ 312390292
59 eXpl0ders 307777175
60 The_Street_Fighters 301966526
61 IVANs_Family 300841135
62 YahooLiganzz 293412614
63 HoBoS 293143040
64 The_Pharaohs 288139360
65 GrupaXDDD 284784459
66 CahSide 282896918
67 TEAM_PEGGLE 278130899
68 LivinG_LenGenDs 277251982
69 FraternityOfAssasins 272107386
70 Arch_Enemy 269556330
71 18thStreetGang 245997829
72 Crips 245689158
73 WingsOfGold 244846875
74 CivilianForce 243436849
75 Spiral 242418293
76 LioNs 237391268
77 LimitLessX 236383615
78 ich_liebe_dich 234586373
79 CIA 232881985
80 CoRleone 230833587
81 waaGh 230476376
82 Never_More 227257514
83 TheProne 226962978
84 Cloud9 223096511
85 YESHEE 221349065
86 Full_House 220672614
87 ImperatorCW 218267221
88 Shotgun_Games 217200494
89 Civilian_Nation 216292964
90 ArmedForces 211564491
91 SepuLTura 210110354
92 Vancouver 209354347
93 Global_Defence_Army 208424803
94 NEON 206949076
95 CriminalCrew 204020405
96 BlackDragons 202794233
97 wrecked_by 202709030
98 Niauk 201934637
99 TeamFLUXO 201643879
100 DragonBorns 201023611