Servers

CIT's MTA Server
Players: 390/2000
Player Peak: 1400



CIT's Synergy Server
Players: 0/10
Map: syn_bunker
IP: 91.121.96.47:27015


CIT Sven Co-op | cit2.net
Players: 0/24
Map: th_ep1_00
IP: 91.121.96.47:27016


CIT's KF2 Server
Players: 4/6
Map: KF-NUKED
IP: 91.121.96.47:27017


* User Info

 
 
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.

* Board Stats

  • stats Total Members: 7455
  • stats Total Posts: 406018
  • stats Total Topics: 20390
  • stats Total Categories: 5
  • stats Total Boards: 183
  • stats Most Online: 1431

Top Civilian Groups

Statistics are updated at the start of a new day, UTC + 1.

# Group Name Reputation Points
1 KLM 1474019718
2 CitiZeNs 1365944890
3 1337 1249510893
4 AvidaCompany 1224740430
5 Blessed_Ones 1199100369
6 DoMinos_Family 1159169553
7 The_Institute 1099677655
8 Vagos_Crew 1070299043
9 SON_ZiRVE 1068247435
10 Scary_Killers 1055025146
11 ChaosGuardians 976024848
12 The_ReNeGaDeS 969088581
13 FightForHonor 936730548
14 Vagos_MC 907436380
15 5thStreetSaints 888219139
16 DeltaTeam 869476531
17 Paralisis 862511572
18 BOPE 774031699
19 Pirus 759802529
20 US_Army_Rangers 751492110
21 Zonder_Resources 751433789
22 FBI 701596847
23 SWATTeam 694867435
24 US_Navy_SEALs 692808609
25 SonsOfAnarchy 689990487
26 Ravage 661696712
27 Los_Santos_Kings 660680393
28 FisheriesAquaculture 641326584
29 Over_Powered 622628637
30 DTAcademy 618617787
31 SaM 608050963
32 Imperials 568313605
33 Los_Tvrcos_FamilyT_T 564975039
34 CID 545899240
35 BGAT 536764586
36 C_O_B_R_A 512301876
37 Groves 510200012
38 HispanicGamers 489468883
39 Global_Army 486357679
40 NightInGales 475686294
41 SAPD 459857112
42 LyNGaming 456432525
43 Special_Air_Services 440673696
44 AgaintsTheRules 422169794
45 NeverMindThem 410623535
46 South_America_Gamers 407107190
47 Natusvincere 396571825
48 ILC 390350416
49 Great_Death 378581291
50 Bikers 358548042
51 New_Mercenarios 354841127
52 nobinds 326986332
53 DoubleX3 324908318
54 Dark_Brothers 318706004
55 Vatos_Salvadores 308535720
56 eXpl0ders 307777175
57 CivilianZ 301637782
58 IVANs_Family 296610356
59 YahooLiganzz 293412614
60 The_Pharaohs 288122517
61 GrupaXDDD 284784459
62 The_Street_Fighters 283302745
63 CahSide 282825811
64 LivinG_LenGenDs 277251982
65 TEAM_PEGGLE 276587927
66 FraternityOfAssasins 271034742
67 Golden_Lords 260190652
68 HoBoS 258965914
69 18thStreetGang 245942566
70 Crips 244684121
71 WingsOfGold 243743500
72 CivilianForce 243436849
73 Spiral 242369239
74 LioNs 237359148
75 LimitLessX 236068353
76 ich_liebe_dich 234232317
77 CIA 232881985
78 CoRleone 230833587
79 waaGh 229706810
80 TheProne 226956978
81 Never_More 225682486
82 Arch_Enemy 224941845
83 Cloud9 223096511
84 YESHEE 221349065
85 Full_House 220672614
86 ImperatorCW 218267221
87 Shotgun_Games 214205408
88 ArmedForces 211538931
89 Civilian_Nation 209668819
90 Global_Defence_Army 208424803
91 NEON 206949076
92 CriminalCrew 204020405
93 BlackDragons 202794233
94 wrecked_by 202709030
95 Niauk 201934637
96 TeamFLUXO 201643879
97 DragonBorns 201023611
98 Peaky_Blinderss 200185740
99 ProStreetRacers 196677968
100 The_Ballas_Killers 194213366