Servers

CIT's MTA Server
Players: 157/2000
Player Peak: 1400



CIT's Synergy Server
Players: 2/10
Map: syn_fireteam_1_b1
IP: 91.121.96.47:27015


CIT Sven Co-op | cit2.net
Players: 0/24
Map: uplink
IP: 91.121.96.47:27016


CIT's KF2 Server
Players: 0/6
Map: KF-CONTAINMENTSTATION
IP: 91.121.96.47:27017


* User Info

 
 
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.

* Board Stats

  • stats Total Members: 7868
  • stats Total Posts: 429692
  • stats Total Topics: 22286
  • stats Total Categories: 5
  • stats Total Boards: 177
  • stats Most Online: 1431

Top Civilian Groups

Statistics are updated at the start of a new day, UTC + 1.

# Group Name Reputation Points
1 KLM 1668191289
2 CitiZeNs 1607131825
3 Blessed_Ones 1555367501
4 AvidaCompany 1468704296
5 The_Institute 1377373846
6 1337 1349055114
7 DoMinos_Family 1333984887
8 SON_ZiRVE 1167950388
9 Scary_Killers 1141448991
10 Vagos_Crew 1113052150
11 ChaosGuardians 1070353101
12 The_ReNeGaDeS 1046410692
13 FightForHonor 999562270
14 Vagos_MC 958319755
15 5thStreetSaints 948061985
16 DeltaTeam 946595181
17 Paralisis 894003117
18 Pirus 853255648
19 BOPE 826313850
20 US_Army_Rangers 825146195
21 Zonder_Resources 818014280
22 FBI 796723409
23 SWATTeam 744117713
24 SonsOfAnarchy 719752950
25 US_Navy_SEALs 709465083
26 SaM 698432448
27 Los_Santos_Kings 684774436
28 Ravage 682371273
29 FisheriesAquaculture 644958061
30 Over_Powered 642213144
31 CID 636706886
32 DTAcademy 634262346
33 Imperials 568353553
34 Global_Army 567584488
35 Los_Tvrcos_FamilyT_T 567554909
36 BGAT 560556799
37 C_O_B_R_A 542906126
38 Groves 541539262
39 HispanicGamers 489486873
40 SAPD 487074689
41 NightInGales 481551870
42 Great_Death 472261351
43 LyNGaming 456432525
44 Special_Air_Services 442043903
45 AgaintsTheRules 432742591
46 Natusvincere 413494998
47 NeverMindThem 411281409
48 South_America_Gamers 407107190
49 ILC 396372910
50 Bikers 369972243
51 DoubleX3 365440354
52 Golden_Lords 357549844
53 New_Mercenarios 354871581
54 Carbine_Family 353663541
55 Dark_Brothers 331539785
56 nobinds 326986332
57 Vatos_Salvadores 312589344
58 CivilianZ 308805987
59 eXpl0ders 307777175
60 The_Street_Fighters 300178471
61 IVANs_Family 299954993
62 YahooLiganzz 293412614
63 The_Pharaohs 288139360
64 GrupaXDDD 284784459
65 CahSide 282896918
66 LivinG_LenGenDs 277251982
67 TEAM_PEGGLE 276587927
68 HoBoS 272953267
69 FraternityOfAssasins 272107386
70 18thStreetGang 245948566
71 Crips 244788090
72 WingsOfGold 244709763
73 CivilianForce 243436849
74 Spiral 242418293
75 LioNs 237359148
76 LimitLessX 236068353
77 ich_liebe_dich 234586373
78 CIA 232881985
79 CoRleone 230833587
80 waaGh 229926742
81 Arch_Enemy 227702210
82 Never_More 227157664
83 TheProne 226962978
84 Cloud9 223096511
85 YESHEE 221349065
86 Full_House 220672614
87 ImperatorCW 218267221
88 Shotgun_Games 217200494
89 Civilian_Nation 216292964
90 ArmedForces 211547891
91 SepuLTura 210110354
92 Global_Defence_Army 208424803
93 NEON 206949076
94 CriminalCrew 204020405
95 BlackDragons 202794233
96 wrecked_by 202709030
97 Vancouver 202680301
98 Niauk 201934637
99 TeamFLUXO 201643879
100 DragonBorns 201023611