Servers

CIT's MTA Server
Players: 283/2000
Player Peak: 1400



CIT's Synergy Server
Players: 0/10
Map: syn_lost_temple_b6
IP: 91.121.96.47:27015


CIT Sven Co-op | cit2.net
Players: 0/24
Map: arcad_v1
IP: 91.121.96.47:27016


CIT's KF2 Server
Players: 0/6
Map: kf-sanitarium
IP: 91.121.96.47:27017


CIT's Semi Official Minecraft Server
Max Players: 30
IP: 188.40.78.55:25531
Version: 1.8.x

* User Info

 
 
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.

* Board Stats

  • stats Total Members: 8130
  • stats Total Posts: 447768
  • stats Total Topics: 23328
  • stats Total Categories: 5
  • stats Total Boards: 183
  • stats Most Online: 3552

Top Criminal Groups

Statistics are updated at the start of a new day, UTC + 1.

# Group Name Reputation Points
1 1337 356696825
2 FightForHonor 296685877
3 DoMinos_Family 226916508
4 Scary_Killers 189246507
5 The_ReNeGaDeS 170254973
6 ChaosGuardians 156850499
7 Pirus 129284681
8 SonsOfAnarchy 84341626
9 Vagos_Crew 76140426
10 Groves 69203010
11 Vagos_MC 39696798
12 5thStreetSaints 36258458
13 Bikers 31616702
14 Arch_Enemy 31438866
15 Los_Santos_Kings 30143579
16 DeXterity 29456173
17 BOCA 29012344
18 SaM 26237970
19 IVANs_Family 26219193
20 Vancouver 24117029
21 Outlaws_of_Mayhem 23052373
22 Mara_Salvatrucha_13 16278229
23 18thStreetGang 13849577
24 South_America_Gamers 13692446
25 The_Street_Fighters 12787390
26 Natusvincere 10741447
27 HoBoS 10563795
28 AvidaCompany 9915663
29 Great_Death 9761362
30 HispanicGamers 9721283
31 Ravage 9167859
32 sexmoneymurda 8696746
33 SepuLTura 8644089
34 Imperials 8457375
35 SON_ZiRVE 8259730
36 Blessed_Ones 8116218
37 Los_Tvrcos_FamilyT_T 7207106
38 Zonder_Resources 7186020
39 CosaNostra 6553906
40 Righteous_Criminals 6432747
41 CahSide 6421452
42 CriminalCrew 6410273
43 FraternityOfAssasins 6200061
44 Network_Trouble 5892900
45 Comando_Pollo_Delta 5642512
46 The_Institute 5210197
47 Dark_Brothers 5193278
48 TheFrosts 5099998
49 2BeContinued 4981864
50 Dragon 4887487
51 Caiga_Quien_Caiga 4672237
52 Troll_Job 4528764
53 The_Pharaohs 4518206
54 The_Damn_LiL 4493299
55 Anarchya_99 4316119
56 The_Powers 4278687
57 Expecto_Patronum 4262288
58 Banlieue13 4017604
59 Over_Powered 3951673
60 SONS_OF_ANARCHY 3878897
61 AgaintsTheRules 3758922
62 BOPE 3659932
63 UnitedFamilies 3574538
64 NyxElite 3485387
65 Outlaws_MC 3481148
66 HellHounds 3461558
67 M19 3388420
68 Vatos_Salvadores 3254014
69 Golden_Lords 3221944
70 SouthSideBallas 3129514
71 Corleone_Family 3128432
72 CitiZeNs 2904335
73 CoRleone 2888213
74 KLM 2864079
75 Les__Dz 2849838
76 Souls_MC 2833627
77 Rapits 2767552
78 Paralisis 2752587
79 LeyendaX 2725881
80 eXploders 2627394
81 C_O_B_R_A 2583995
82 Criminal_Society 2551900
83 Pirates_Gaming 2503920
84 WhiteKnights 2449893
85 ExpertThieves 2361428
86 Vexatious 2334768
87 undispu7ed 2314374
88 You_and_I 2239568
89 LyNGaming 2168095
90 Sinaloa_Mafia 2163100
91 eXodus 2109509
92 Mongols_MC 2106219
93 Dark_Rebels 2044978
94 Chiefs 2042115
95 Little_Dead 1947148
96 DoubleX3 1941639
97 HellsAngels 1901760
98 Viper 1879869
99 Ghost_Legends 1834318
100 ProStreetRacers 1820903