Servers

CIT's MTA Server
Players: 431/2000
Player Peak: 1400



CIT's Synergy Server
Players: 0/10
Map: syn_fireteam_1_b1
IP: 91.121.96.47:27015


CIT Sven Co-op | cit2.net
Players: 0/24
Map: 101GRNT1
IP: 91.121.96.47:27016


CIT's KF2 Server
Players: 6/6
Map: KF-STEAMFORTRESS
IP: 91.121.96.47:27017


CIT's Semi Official Minecraft Server
Max Players: 30
IP: 188.40.78.55:25531
Version: 1.8.x

* User Info

 
 
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.

* Board Stats

  • stats Total Members: 9833
  • stats Total Posts: 506244
  • stats Total Topics: 27455
  • stats Total Categories: 5
  • stats Total Boards: 203
  • stats Most Online: 5074

Top Criminal Groups

Statistics are updated at the start of a new day, UTC + 1.

# Group Name Reputation Points
1 1337 490386787
2 FightForHonor 349520131
3 ChaosGuardians 328321585
4 DoMinos_Family 266208609
5 Scary_Killers 232651333
6 The_ReNeGaDeS 227642378
7 Pirus 146368639
8 SonsOfAnarchy 85431680
9 Groves 82518452
10 Vagos_Crew 76780368
11 5thStreetSaints 59889680
12 Vancouver 58433652
13 BOCA 54657475
14 Bikers 45766915
15 Vagos_MC 42421526
16 Arch_Enemy 40048019
17 Los_Santos_Kings 38826586
18 DeXterity 38304459
19 ViciousGaming 36319293
20 IVANs_Family 35675716
21 SaM 33640310
22 RevolutionX 31457219
23 HoBoS 28052387
24 Mara_Salvatrucha_13 24759218
25 Outlaws_of_Mayhem 23091204
26 Outlaws_MC 22227612
27 Ndrangheta 18381877
28 The_Street_Fighters 17465297
29 Natusvincere 17059918
30 SepuLTura 16972676
31 HispanicGamers 16322182
32 18thStreetGang 14770098
33 AvidaCompany 14349443
34 Ravage 13693847
35 South_America_Gamers 13692446
36 LMT74 11700362
37 xCode 11269505
38 Golden_Lords 11241385
39 Great_Death 9764887
40 Caiga_Quien_Caiga 9642540
41 Blessed_Ones 9520497
42 sexmoneymurda 8716177
43 Guard_Ghosts 8582901
44 SON_ZiRVE 8579715
45 Imperials 8493774
46 HellsAngels 8099444
47 Righteous_Criminals 7643554
48 Zonder_Resources 7492465
49 AgaintsTheRules 7308368
50 Los_Tvrcos_FamilyT_T 7207106
51 The_Pharaohs 7086977
52 CosaNostra 6800762
53 Invaders 6723484
54 The_Institute 6680878
55 nothingToLose 6628417
56 CriminalCrew 6422376
57 CahSide 6421452
58 Corleone_Family 6399619
59 Morises_MC 6210717
60 FraternityOfAssasins 6202614
61 Network_Trouble 6121205
62 El_Corona_Cartel 5990200
63 LioNs 5845931
64 Dragon 5664837
65 Comando_Pollo_Delta 5658379
66 Dark_Brothers 5359992
67 CHM 5346881
68 TheFrosts 5266749
69 2BeContinued 5057030
70 Vexatious 5027874
71 JumpStreets 4983252
72 Mongols_MC 4894411
73 BOPE 4851661
74 The_Damn_LiL 4548456
75 Troll_Job 4528764
76 TeamRuver 4482182
77 HellHounds 4334155
78 Anarchya_99 4316423
79 Over_Powered 4294602
80 The_Powers 4288031
81 Expecto_Patronum 4268141
82 ILC 4264985
83 CitiZeNs 4214869
84 WarZone 4214004
85 Naders 4165293
86 Banlieue13 4151987
87 SONS_OF_ANARCHY 3878897
88 CAMORRA 3764079
89 Souls_MC 3720099
90 UnitedFamilies 3574538
91 KLM 3556928
92 The_PaiSas 3509565
93 NyxElite 3485687
94 FaXioN 3418896
95 M19 3397231
96 Vagabonds 3393516
97 Spartan_SoldierSs 3388272
98 NCOV 3315659
99 Vatos_Salvadores 3300669
100 NightInGales 3224358