Servers

CIT's MTA Server
Players: 416/2000
Player Peak: 1400



CIT's Synergy Server
Players: 0/10
Map: coop_thunder
IP: 91.121.96.47:27015


CIT Sven Co-op | cit2.net
Players: 0/24
Map: sc_reflux
IP: 91.121.96.47:27016


CIT's KF2 Server
Players: 3/6
Map: KF-POWERCORE_HOLDOUT
IP: 91.121.96.47:27017


* User Info

 
 
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.

* Board Stats

  • stats Total Members: 7509
  • stats Total Posts: 410218
  • stats Total Topics: 20613
  • stats Total Categories: 5
  • stats Total Boards: 183
  • stats Most Online: 1431

Top Criminal Groups

Statistics are updated at the start of a new day, UTC + 1.

# Group Name Reputation Points
1 1337 301058338
2 FightForHonor 252696971
3 DoMinos_Family 188114388
4 Scary_Killers 175185160
5 The_ReNeGaDeS 127238039
6 Pirus 108747626
7 ChaosGuardians 82390630
8 SonsOfAnarchy 80429997
9 Vagos_Crew 75061271
10 Groves 65505629
11 Vagos_MC 35059911
12 Los_Santos_Kings 29672865
13 Bikers 27761107
14 IVANs_Family 25613623
15 Outlaws_of_Mayhem 22435063
16 5thStreetSaints 22341350
17 Arch_Enemy 20630926
18 SaM 19510682
19 Mara_Salvatrucha_13 15695352
20 South_America_Gamers 13692446
21 The_Street_Fighters 11841894
22 Natusvincere 9497539
23 HispanicGamers 9164159
24 Ravage 8802121
25 DeXterity 8768084
26 sexmoneymurda 8684973
27 Imperials 8442248
28 Great_Death 8004536
29 HoBoS 7816330
30 SON_ZiRVE 7516240
31 SepuLTura 7397869
32 Los_Tvrcos_FamilyT_T 7205106
33 Zonder_Resources 6743932
34 CriminalCrew 6410273
35 CahSide 6409675
36 FraternityOfAssasins 6188104
37 AvidaCompany 6089738
38 Blessed_Ones 5854148
39 Network_Trouble 5715924
40 Comando_Pollo_Delta 5642512
41 18thStreetGang 5442069
42 Dark_Brothers 4687687
43 Dragon 4682265
44 Troll_Job 4514887
45 The_Pharaohs 4501788
46 The_Damn_LiL 4489159
47 The_Institute 4482083
48 TheFrosts 4457799
49 Anarchya_99 4316119
50 The_Powers 4265189
51 Expecto_Patronum 4261174
52 BOCA 3948172
53 SONS_OF_ANARCHY 3878897
54 Vancouver 3744850
55 UnitedFamilies 3572744
56 NyxElite 3485387
57 M19 3382080
58 SouthSideBallas 3129514
59 BOPE 3102547
60 Corleone_Family 3039470
61 AgaintsTheRules 3009159
62 CoRleone 2888213
63 Banlieue13 2800868
64 Rapits 2766772
65 LeyendaX 2722322
66 Vatos_Salvadores 2673069
67 Paralisis 2573017
68 Criminal_Society 2551560
69 Over_Powered 2551095
70 KLM 2541838
71 Les__Dz 2486263
72 HellHounds 2476485
73 WhiteKnights 2440871
74 ExpertThieves 2361428
75 CosaNostra 2297647
76 CitiZeNs 2198869
77 LyNGaming 2167603
78 Caiga_Quien_Caiga 2093958
79 You_and_I 2072488
80 Little_Dead 1946648
81 Sinaloa_Mafia 1931837
82 Vexatious 1887607
83 HellsAngels 1880980
84 Viper 1879869
85 Ghost_Legends 1834318
86 eXploders 1829817
87 YahooLiganzz 1817370
88 Los_Salvadores 1807073
89 THe_Mafioso 1802288
90 Righteous_Criminals 1769560
91 UNITED_SQUAD 1756020
92 Mongols_MC 1755974
93 ProStreetRacers 1744467
94 C_O_B_R_A 1716601
95 Osmanen_MC 1672538
96 Never_More 1658298
97 New_Mercenarios 1574523
98 DoubleX3 1558159
99 DynamicMouse 1438015
100 Chicken_HoMiEz 1383640