Servers

CIT's MTA Server
Players: 213/2000
Player Peak: 1400



CIT's Synergy Server
Players: 0/10
Map: syn_takeover
IP: 91.121.96.47:27015


CIT Sven Co-op | cit2.net
Players: 0/24
Map: svencoop1
IP: 91.121.96.47:27016


CIT's KF2 Server
Players: 0/6
Map: KF-ZEDLANDING
IP: 91.121.96.47:27017


* User Info

 
 
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.

* Board Stats

  • stats Total Members: 7891
  • stats Total Posts: 426306
  • stats Total Topics: 21861
  • stats Total Categories: 5
  • stats Total Boards: 175
  • stats Most Online: 1431

Top Criminal Groups

Statistics are updated at the start of a new day, UTC + 1.

# Group Name Reputation Points
1 1337 337328672
2 FightForHonor 291290288
3 DoMinos_Family 216146339
4 Scary_Killers 187290026
5 The_ReNeGaDeS 154480055
6 Pirus 121874705
7 ChaosGuardians 114570445
8 SonsOfAnarchy 83069846
9 Vagos_Crew 75854917
10 Groves 69042972
11 Vagos_MC 37308522
12 Los_Santos_Kings 30105711
13 Bikers 29295006
14 5thStreetSaints 27989520
15 IVANs_Family 25725937
16 DeXterity 24212346
17 Outlaws_of_Mayhem 23051962
18 SaM 21938591
19 Arch_Enemy 21283292
20 BOCA 20806611
21 Mara_Salvatrucha_13 15695352
22 South_America_Gamers 13692446
23 The_Street_Fighters 12708860
24 Natusvincere 10548336
25 Great_Death 9761362
26 HispanicGamers 9166995
27 Ravage 9152780
28 sexmoneymurda 8696746
29 HoBoS 8646551
30 SepuLTura 8614633
31 Imperials 8443072
32 SON_ZiRVE 8246295
33 Blessed_Ones 7375613
34 Los_Tvrcos_FamilyT_T 7207106
35 Zonder_Resources 7071807
36 AvidaCompany 7066194
37 CahSide 6421112
38 CriminalCrew 6410273
39 Vancouver 6208771
40 FraternityOfAssasins 6200061
41 Network_Trouble 5861024
42 Comando_Pollo_Delta 5642512
43 18thStreetGang 5442069
44 Dark_Brothers 5111314
45 TheFrosts 5098195
46 Righteous_Criminals 5043742
47 The_Institute 4845263
48 2BeContinued 4774170
49 Dragon 4739554
50 Troll_Job 4527280
51 The_Pharaohs 4501788
52 The_Damn_LiL 4492279
53 Anarchya_99 4316119
54 The_Powers 4277347
55 Expecto_Patronum 4262288
56 Banlieue13 4008876
57 SONS_OF_ANARCHY 3878897
58 Over_Powered 3870781
59 UnitedFamilies 3572744
60 NyxElite 3485387
61 HellHounds 3452313
62 AgaintsTheRules 3445372
63 M19 3383355
64 BOPE 3304912
65 Vatos_Salvadores 3250019
66 SouthSideBallas 3129514
67 Golden_Lords 3118106
68 Corleone_Family 3076856
69 CoRleone 2888213
70 Les__Dz 2849838
71 Rapits 2766772
72 Paralisis 2745702
73 KLM 2733163
74 LeyendaX 2722322
75 eXploders 2619715
76 Criminal_Society 2551560
77 CitiZeNs 2530631
78 WhiteKnights 2442496
79 ExpertThieves 2361428
80 Pirates_Gaming 2329840
81 undispu7ed 2314374
82 CosaNostra 2297647
83 You_and_I 2209289
84 LyNGaming 2167803
85 Sinaloa_Mafia 2141722
86 Caiga_Quien_Caiga 2121202
87 Outlaws_MC 2102957
88 C_O_B_R_A 1973418
89 Little_Dead 1946648
90 DoubleX3 1937884
91 Vexatious 1920487
92 HellsAngels 1881320
93 Viper 1879869
94 Ghost_Legends 1834318
95 YahooLiganzz 1817370
96 ProStreetRacers 1815933
97 Los_Salvadores 1812713
98 THe_Mafioso 1802288
99 Mongols_MC 1772669
100 UNITED_SQUAD 1757960