Servers

CIT's MTA Server
Players: 373/2000
Player Peak: 1400



CIT Sven Co-op | cit2.net
Players: 0/24
Map: sc_royals1
IP: 91.121.96.47:27016


CIT's KF2 Server
Players: 0/6
Map: KF-CATACOMBS
IP: 91.121.96.47:27017


CIT's Semi Official Minecraft Server
Max Players: 30
IP: 188.40.78.55:25531
Version: 1.8.x

* User Info

 
 
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.

* Board Stats

  • stats Total Members: 10218
  • stats Total Posts: 532905
  • stats Total Topics: 29005
  • stats Total Categories: 5
  • stats Total Boards: 200
  • stats Most Online: 5074

Top Criminal Groups

Statistics are updated at the start of a new day, UTC + 1.

# Group Name Reputation Points
1 1337 524393390
2 ChaosGuardians 369987291
3 FightForHonor 363436763
4 The_ReNeGaDeS 285201284
5 DoMinos_Family 279391373
6 Scary_Killers 237447421
7 Pirus 149168043
8 SonsOfAnarchy 92102471
9 Guard_Ghosts 83133068
10 Groves 82579934
11 Vagos_Crew 77054560
12 BOCA 73825392
13 5thStreetSaints 71710827
14 Vancouver 63352326
15 Bikers 51853303
16 RevolutionX 51098143
17 IVANs_Family 44221111
18 Los_Santos_Kings 42534827
19 Vagos_MC 42441023
20 Arch_Enemy 40192440
21 DeXterity 38314285
22 ViciousGaming 36319543
23 SaM 34408355
24 HoBoS 32346058
25 SepuLTura 31531391
26 Natusvincere 31059730
27 Outlaws_MC 29082491
28 Mara_Salvatrucha_13 24920645
29 Outlaws_of_Mayhem 23124968
30 xCode 21213350
31 The_Street_Fighters 18970475
32 Ndrangheta 18400471
33 HispanicGamers 18175404
34 AvidaCompany 16279247
35 Morises_MC 15687252
36 LioNs 15000399
37 18thStreetGang 14770098
38 Ravage 13962028
39 South_America_Gamers 13692446
40 Golden_Lords 13465454
41 LMT74 12670739
42 Blessed_Ones 10369527
43 El_Corona_Cartel 9945597
44 Great_Death 9770778
45 Caiga_Quien_Caiga 9642540
46 nothingToLose 9249133
47 CrackWar 9093301
48 CAMORRA 9064700
49 HellsAngels 8779972
50 SON_ZiRVE 8718208
51 sexmoneymurda 8716177
52 Invaders 8622305
53 Imperials 8493774
54 Corleone_Family 8356933
55 Righteous_Criminals 7723224
56 Zonder_Resources 7585858
57 Naders 7508908
58 AgaintsTheRules 7308428
59 Los_Tvrcos_FamilyT_T 7207106
60 The_Pharaohs 7135543
61 The_Institute 6918046
62 CosaNostra 6800762
63 CriminalCrew 6422376
64 CahSide 6421452
65 FraternityOfAssasins 6202614
66 Network_Trouble 6121205
67 Crystal_Gamers 6045015
68 JumpStreets 5914960
69 TheFrosts 5769018
70 Dragon 5737493
71 CitiZeNs 5704763
72 Comando_Pollo_Delta 5658379
73 420 5650188
74 HellHounds 5439927
75 Dark_Brothers 5364827
76 Spartan_SoldierSs 5362056
77 CHM 5346881
78 2BeContinued 5057030
79 Vexatious 5027874
80 K3chievers 4984891
81 Mongols_MC 4959938
82 BOPE 4865459
83 NCOV 4761704
84 ILC 4568838
85 The_Damn_LiL 4548896
86 Troll_Job 4528764
87 TeamRuver 4488062
88 Banlieue13 4328502
89 Anarchya_99 4321807
90 Over_Powered 4300266
91 The_Powers 4288031
92 Expecto_Patronum 4268141
93 WarZone 4259773
94 NightInGales 4220357
95 The_PaiSas 3897774
96 SONS_OF_ANARCHY 3878897
97 KLM 3856394
98 Souls_MC 3720099
99 UnitedFamilies 3574538
100 NyxElite 3485687