Servers

CIT's MTA Server
Players: 159/2000
Player Peak: 1400



CIT's Synergy Server
Players: 3/10
Map: syn_fireteam_1_b1
IP: 91.121.96.47:27015


CIT Sven Co-op | cit2.net
Players: 0/24
Map: ub_nagoya_v2
IP: 91.121.96.47:27016


CIT's KF2 Server
Players: 0/6
Map: KF-CONTAINMENTSTATION
IP: 91.121.96.47:27017


* User Info

 
 
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.

* Board Stats

  • stats Total Members: 7868
  • stats Total Posts: 429690
  • stats Total Topics: 22286
  • stats Total Categories: 5
  • stats Total Boards: 177
  • stats Most Online: 1431

Top Criminal Groups

Statistics are updated at the start of a new day, UTC + 1.

# Group Name Reputation Points
1 1337 335294863
2 FightForHonor 290407041
3 DoMinos_Family 215003417
4 Scary_Killers 187153356
5 The_ReNeGaDeS 153372886
6 Pirus 120712420
7 ChaosGuardians 111775298
8 SonsOfAnarchy 83068926
9 Vagos_Crew 75853217
10 Groves 68804671
11 Vagos_MC 37181241
12 Los_Santos_Kings 30090905
13 Bikers 29095842
14 5thStreetSaints 27433595
15 IVANs_Family 25722027
16 DeXterity 24212346
17 Outlaws_of_Mayhem 23051962
18 SaM 21604131
19 Arch_Enemy 21103206
20 BOCA 20031189
21 Mara_Salvatrucha_13 15695352
22 South_America_Gamers 13692446
23 The_Street_Fighters 12705079
24 Natusvincere 10546777
25 Great_Death 9760422
26 HispanicGamers 9166995
27 Ravage 9152780
28 sexmoneymurda 8696746
29 SepuLTura 8614633
30 HoBoS 8590525
31 Imperials 8443072
32 SON_ZiRVE 8245275
33 Blessed_Ones 7294667
34 Los_Tvrcos_FamilyT_T 7207106
35 Zonder_Resources 7065459
36 AvidaCompany 7036320
37 CahSide 6420772
38 CriminalCrew 6410273
39 FraternityOfAssasins 6200061
40 Network_Trouble 5814473
41 Comando_Pollo_Delta 5642512
42 18thStreetGang 5442069
43 Dark_Brothers 5111314
44 TheFrosts 5097195
45 Righteous_Criminals 4965600
46 The_Institute 4835585
47 2BeContinued 4749555
48 Dragon 4692841
49 Vancouver 4584405
50 Troll_Job 4527280
51 The_Pharaohs 4501788
52 The_Damn_LiL 4492279
53 Anarchya_99 4316119
54 The_Powers 4277347
55 Expecto_Patronum 4262288
56 Banlieue13 4008459
57 SONS_OF_ANARCHY 3878897
58 Over_Powered 3699875
59 UnitedFamilies 3572744
60 NyxElite 3485387
61 HellHounds 3447278
62 AgaintsTheRules 3436661
63 M19 3383355
64 BOPE 3302446
65 Vatos_Salvadores 3250019
66 SouthSideBallas 3129514
67 Golden_Lords 3118104
68 Corleone_Family 3076856
69 CoRleone 2888213
70 Les__Dz 2849838
71 Rapits 2766772
72 Paralisis 2745702
73 KLM 2728520
74 LeyendaX 2722322
75 eXploders 2608015
76 Criminal_Society 2551560
77 CitiZeNs 2520459
78 WhiteKnights 2442496
79 ExpertThieves 2361428
80 Pirates_Gaming 2329840
81 undispu7ed 2314374
82 CosaNostra 2297647
83 You_and_I 2204814
84 LyNGaming 2167803
85 Sinaloa_Mafia 2141722
86 Caiga_Quien_Caiga 2121202
87 Outlaws_MC 2026778
88 Little_Dead 1946648
89 DoubleX3 1937884
90 Vexatious 1920487
91 C_O_B_R_A 1911227
92 HellsAngels 1881320
93 Viper 1879869
94 Ghost_Legends 1834318
95 YahooLiganzz 1817370
96 Los_Salvadores 1812713
97 THe_Mafioso 1802288
98 Mongols_MC 1765229
99 ProStreetRacers 1759947
100 UNITED_SQUAD 1757960