Servers

CIT's MTA Server
Players: 146/2000
Player Peak: 1400



CIT's Synergy Server
Players: 0/10
Map: coop_zelda01_b
IP: 91.121.96.47:27015


CIT's KF2 Server
Players: 0/6
Map: KF-BURNINGPARIS
IP: 91.121.96.47:27017


CIT's Semi Official Minecraft Server
Max Players: 30
IP: 188.40.78.55:25531
Version: 1.8.x

* User Info

 
 
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.

* Board Stats

  • stats Total Members: 8395
  • stats Total Posts: 451504
  • stats Total Topics: 24029
  • stats Total Categories: 5
  • stats Total Boards: 191
  • stats Most Online: 4354

Top Criminal Groups

Statistics are updated at the start of a new day, UTC + 1.

# Group Name Reputation Points
1 1337 388369308
2 FightForHonor 302967420
3 DoMinos_Family 236279036
4 Scary_Killers 189683941
5 ChaosGuardians 183975563
6 The_ReNeGaDeS 177364273
7 Pirus 130209913
8 SonsOfAnarchy 84638002
9 Groves 77176050
10 Vagos_Crew 76540059
11 Vagos_MC 40325070
12 5thStreetSaints 39123562
13 Arch_Enemy 36754286
14 BOCA 35090162
15 Bikers 33667454
16 DeXterity 32607815
17 Vancouver 31464564
18 Los_Santos_Kings 30154025
19 SaM 28122178
20 IVANs_Family 26228820
21 Outlaws_of_Mayhem 23068451
22 Mara_Salvatrucha_13 21218996
23 ViciousGaming 18218472
24 18thStreetGang 14726211
25 South_America_Gamers 13692446
26 The_Street_Fighters 13359718
27 HoBoS 12750015
28 AvidaCompany 11455816
29 Natusvincere 11100503
30 HispanicGamers 10511073
31 Great_Death 9761362
32 Ravage 9309032
33 SepuLTura 9169154
34 Caiga_Quien_Caiga 9124868
35 Ndrangheta 8969506
36 sexmoneymurda 8716177
37 Imperials 8459217
38 Blessed_Ones 8342936
39 SON_ZiRVE 8270486
40 Righteous_Criminals 7225265
41 Los_Tvrcos_FamilyT_T 7207106
42 Zonder_Resources 7194434
43 The_Pharaohs 6842383
44 CosaNostra 6768980
45 AgaintsTheRules 6471024
46 CahSide 6421452
47 CriminalCrew 6410273
48 FraternityOfAssasins 6202614
49 Network_Trouble 5900506
50 Comando_Pollo_Delta 5642512
51 The_Institute 5322109
52 Dark_Brothers 5193878
53 TheFrosts 5099998
54 2BeContinued 5047277
55 Dragon 4892727
56 Outlaws_MC 4738558
57 Troll_Job 4528764
58 The_Damn_LiL 4516919
59 Anarchya_99 4316119
60 The_Powers 4282411
61 Expecto_Patronum 4262628
62 Banlieue13 4150111
63 Over_Powered 3973383
64 BOPE 3938841
65 SONS_OF_ANARCHY 3878897
66 Souls_MC 3720099
67 UnitedFamilies 3574538
68 NyxElite 3485687
69 HellHounds 3461558
70 M19 3388420
71 TeamRuver 3308059
72 Vatos_Salvadores 3254014
73 Golden_Lords 3239128
74 Corleone_Family 3217278
75 CitiZeNs 3141358
76 SouthSideBallas 3129514
77 KLM 2933424
78 Vexatious 2891673
79 CoRleone 2888213
80 Les__Dz 2849838
81 Rapits 2767552
82 Paralisis 2752587
83 FaXioN 2729891
84 LeyendaX 2726502
85 C_O_B_R_A 2671394
86 eXploders 2663769
87 Criminal_Society 2551900
88 Pirates_Gaming 2518969
89 WhiteKnights 2450133
90 ExpertThieves 2361428
91 Dark_Rebels 2348661
92 eXodus 2314566
93 undispu7ed 2314374
94 You_and_I 2258017
95 Mongols_MC 2188648
96 Sinaloa_Mafia 2171237
97 LyNGaming 2168095
98 Chiefs 2113965
99 DecKeRs 2018892
100 DoubleX3 1954344